Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Get DURGASOFT New Batch Updates via Email-It's Free

You will get a single mail per day with all updated New Batch list

Enter your email address:

Note: After registration, You will get an activation link to your "Inbox". Click on the link to complete registration process.

Delivered by FeedBurner



 
 












   
 
 



COURSE
FACULTY
DATE
TIME
LOCATION

ADV. JAVA
With Free STRUTS FRAME WORK

Mr. NagoorBabu
3rd Sep (Thursday)
8:30AM-10:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

CORE JAVA
(Fast Track)

Mr. NagoorBabu
4th Sep (Friday)
3:00PM-6:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. NagoorBabu
7th Sep (Monday)
7:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

D2K
(Forms & Reports)

Mr. KrishnaReddy
3rd Sep (Thursday)
5:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Kiran
3rd Sep (Thursday)
6:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. KrishnaReddy
3rd Sep (Thursday)
7:15PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

HIBERNATE
(2 Days Workshop)

Mr. Anji Reddy
5th & 6th Sep (Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

Aptitude Training
(CRT, BANK, GATE, CAT, SI...)
(Free Workshop)

Mr. RaviPalReddy
(Sakshi Columnist)
(20+ yrs Exp.)
5th Sep (Sunday)
9:00AM-11:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

OPPORTUNITIES IN TESTING & HOW TO CLAIM EXPERIENCE
(Free Workshop)

Mr. Nagesh.K
5th Sep (Saturday)
10:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

JUNIT
(One Day Workshop)

Mr. AnjiReddy
5th Sep (Saturday)
4:00PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
JAVA WEBSERVICES
(2 Days Workshop)
Mr. MVR Sir
(RealTime Expert)
5th & 6th Sep
(Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM-6:00PM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Parmin
7th Sep (Monday)
7:00AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

SPRING
(Fast Track)

Mr. AnjiReddy
7th Sep (Monday)
8:00AM-9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

HIBERNATE
(Fast Track)

Mr. AnjiReddy
7th Sep (Monday)
7:00AM-
8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. RamaKrishna
7th Sep (Monday)
8:30AM-9:30AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

ANDROID
(Fast Track)

Mr. Samba
7th Sep (Monday)
8:00AM-9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

SQL Server DBA
(With Real Time Project)

Mr. Suresh
7th Sep (Monday)
9:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

English for Competitive Exams
(CRT, Bank, GATE, CAT,.....)

Mr. Paul
(15 yrs Exp.)
7th Sep (Monday)
10:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

MSBI
(SSIS, SSAS & SSRS)

Mr.Suresh
(15 yrs Exp. IT Industry)
7th Sep (Monday)
11:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Nagesh.K
7th Sep (Monday)
11:00AM-1:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Dinesh
7th Sep (monday)
11:30AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

C# .NET
(With Real Time Project)

Mr. Wilson
7th Sep (Monday)
4:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. RaviPalReddy
(Sakshi Columnist)
(20+ Years Exp)
7th Sep (Monday)
5:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

CRT

Mr. RaviPalReddy & Mr. Paul
7th Sep (Monday)
5:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
TESTING TOOLS
(Manual+Selenium)
Mr. Nagesh.K
7th Sep (Monday)
5:00PM-8:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Raghavendra
7th Sep (Monday)
7:00PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Kiran
10th Sep (Thursday)
7:00AM
Maitrivananm(Hyd)

WEBLOGIC
(Administration)
(Free Unix Class)
(Free SOA Administration Basis)

Mr. Suman
10th Sep (Thursday)
9:30AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Mahesh
14th Sep (Monday)
7:30AM
S.R.Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Wilson
14th Sep (Monday)
3:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

SPRING
(Fast Track)

Mr. Naveen
21st Sep (Monday)
8:00AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

HIBERNATE
(Fast Track)

Mr. Naveen
21st Sep (Monday)
9:30AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)

STRUTS
(Fast Track)

Mr. Naveen
21st Sep (Monday)
11:00AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Mahesh
23rd Sep (Wednesday)
10:30AM
S.R.Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. RamaKrishna
24th Sep (Thursday)
11:00AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. RamaKrishna
24th Sep (Thursday)
7:00PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
 
 
   
 
 


SCJP

Core Java

Struts

Spring

JSF

s MICROSOFT DYNAMICS AX 2012

s TESTING TOOLS


SCWCD

Adv Java

Hibernate

WebLogic

s HADOOP

s MICRO SOFT DYNAMICS CRM TECHNICAL

s SAP BASIS


CRT

C-Programming

Unix

Aptitude Training

s HYBRIS

s SVN

s MAVEN


ANDROID

WebServices

Jasper Reports

JUNIT

s TIBCO

s SAP BPC

s VMWARE


Log4J

ANT

CVS

AJAX

s SAP CRM

s CITRIX

s SAP HANA

   
   
 
     

 



 
     
Image Map
eXTReMe Tracker