Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE
Register HERE


 
 









   
 
 



<
COURSE
FACULTY
DATE
TIME
LOCATION

CORE JAVA
(With Free JDBC)
(Fast Track)

Mr. NagoorBabu
3rd Oct (Monday)
7:00AM-10:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

CORE JAVA
(With Free JDBC)

Mr. NagoorBabu
29th Sep (Thursday)
4:30PM-6:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Srikanth
26th Sep (Monday)
7:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Srikanth
26th Sep (Monday)
7:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Sriman
26th Sep (Monday)
7:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Mohan Reddy
26th Sep (Monday)
7:00AM-8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

SELENIUM
(with APPIUM)

Mr. Nagesh.K
26th Sep (Monday)
7:30AM-9:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Kumar
26th Sep (Monday)
7:30AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Anil
26th Sep (Monday)
8:00AM-9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Mohan Reddy
26th Sep (Monday)
8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

MOBILE AUTOMATION
(with APPIUM & Web Drive On Real Device)

Mr. Nagesh.K
26th Sep (Monday)
8:30AM-10:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Praveen
26th Sep (Monday)
10:00AM
S.R.Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Mohan Reddy
26th Sep (Monday)
11:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

DATA STRUCTURES
Through C
(Analysis Designing)

Mr. Kiran
26th Sep (Monday)
11:15AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

D2K
(Forms & Reports)

Mr. KrishnaReddy
26th Sep (Monday)
3:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Mohan Reddy
26th Sep (Monday)
5:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

APTITUDE TRAINING
(CRT, Bank, GATE, CAT, SI,.....)

Mr. Ravipal Reddy
(Sakshi Columnist,
20+ yrs of exp.)
26th Sep (Monday)
6:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Ravipal Reddy & Mr. K.S.Prasad
(Eenadu Columnist, 15 yrs of exp.)
26th Sep (Monday)
6:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. KrishnaReddy
26th Sep (Monday)
6:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
ANGULAR JS
Mr. Sambashiva Rao
26th Sep (Monday)
7:30PM-8:30PM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Mahesh
26th Sep (Monday)
7:30PM
S.R.Nagar (Hyd)
Mr.Ratan
28th Sep (Wednesday)
9:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

Modifiers and Interfaces
(2 Days Workshop)

Mr. Srikanth
1st & 2nd Oct (Saturday, Sunday)
7:00AM-1:00PM & 4:00PM-8:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

SPRING
(Weekend)

Mr. AnjiReddy
1st & 2nd Oct (Saturday, Sunday)
9:00AM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
HADOOP
(3 Weekends)

Mr. Anil
1st & 2nd Oct (Satursday, Sunday)
9:30AM-2:00PmM
Madhapur (Hyd)

ANT
(2 Days Workshop)

Mr. Sriman
1st & 2nd Oct (Satursday, Sunday)
4:00PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

Workshop On
Storing and Processing of Big Data

Mr. Suresh
2nd Oct (Sunday)
10:00AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Suresh
3rd Oct (Monday)
9:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
Mr. Suresh
3rd Oct (Monday)
7:30PM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)

HIBERNATE
(10 Days Batch)

Mr. Anji Reddy
5th Oct (Wednesday)
5:00PM
S.R.Nagar (Hyd)

SPRING
(10 Days Batch)

Mr. Anji Reddy
5th Oct (Wednesday)
6:30PM
S.R Nagar (Hyd)
Mr. Anji Reddy
6th Oct (Thursday)
7:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)
Mr. Anji Reddy
6th Oct (Thursday)
8:00AM
Madhapur (Hyd)

TESTING TOOLS
with APPIUM
(Manual + Selenium + Appium)

Mr. Nagesh.K
26th Oct (Wednesday)
7:30AM- 9:30AM
Maitrivanam(Hyd)
 
 
   
 
 


SCJP

Core Java

Struts

Spring

JSF

s MICROSOFT DYNAMICS AX 2012

s TESTING TOOLS


SCWCD

Adv Java

Hibernate

WebLogic

s HADOOP

s MICRO SOFT DYNAMICS CRM TECHNICAL

s SAP BASIS


CRT

C-Programming

Unix

Aptitude Training

s HYBRIS

s SVN

s MAVEN


ANDROID

WebServices

Jasper Reports

JUNIT

s TIBCO

s SAP BPC

s VMWARE


Log4J

ANT

CVS

AJAX

s SAP CRM

s CITRIX

s SAP HANA

   
   
 
     

 



 
     
Image Map
eXTReMe Tracker